|
|
Luftgewehr
|
1.
|
Ruf Alfons
|
|
18,6T
|
2.
|
Bartl Heinrich jun.
|
|
23,3T
|
3.
|
Schelkle Cäcilie
|
|
23,7T
|
4.
|
Sanktjohanser Nadine
|
|
24,1T
|
5.
|
Menhart Thomas
|
|
25,1T
|
6.
|
Bartl Josefine
|
|
32,2T
|
7.
|
Bartl Christian
|
|
32,3T
|
8.
|
Knoth Franz
|
Auflage
|
32,6T
|
9.
|
Strejcek Roland
|
|
34,4T
|
10.
|
Maroudis Penelope
|
Jugend
|
34,9T
|
11.
|
Bartl Jonas
|
Jugend
|
36,2T
|
12.
|
Ruf Hanna
|
|
43,0T
|
13.
|
Bartl Sabrina
|
Jugend
|
44,6T
|
14.
|
Krätschmer Elisabeth
|
Jugend
|
48,8T
|
15.
|
Bartl Fabian
|
Jugend
|
55,0T
|
16.
|
Bartl Jürgen
|
|
59,6T
|
17.
|
Sacher Anni
|
|
64,1T
|
18.
|
Höllbacher Rupert
|
|
70,2T
|
19.
|
Menhart Erich
|
|
89,5T
|
20.
|
Sepp Valentin
|
Jugend
|
96,2T
|
21.
|
Leutenstorfer Philipp
|
Jugend
|
97,4T
|
22.
|
Bartl Margit
|
|
128,7T
|
23.
|
Bartl Tobias
|
|
129,8T
|
24.
|
Ruf Maria
|
|
164,4T
|
25.
|
Gleich Simon
|
Jugend
|
172,3T
|
26.
|
Michal Florian
|
Jugend
|
176,4T
|
27.
|
Krätschmer Magdalena
|
|
178,1T
|
28.
|
Maroudis Marius
|
Jugend
|
207,1T
|
29.
|
Dangel Michele
|
Jugend
|
252,7T
|
30.
|
Prestele Johanna
|
|
346,6T
|
31.
|
Schwarzwalder Heinrich
|
Auflage
|
413,8T
|
32.
|
Stiller Mathias
|
|
415,4T
|
33.
|
Schelkle Fabio
|
Jugend
|
607,1T
|
34.
|
Schaitl Siegfried
|
Auflage
|
614,0T
|
in die Wertung kamen 34 Teilnehmer
|
Endstand vom 17.03.2017
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistole
|
1.
|
Gleich Jürgen
|
|
35,8T
|
2.
|
Bartl Heinrich jun.
|
|
41,2T
|
3.
|
Knoth Franz
|
|
71,7T
|
4.
|
Rigotti Florian
|
|
143,7T
|
5.
|
Michal Florian
|
Jugend
|
147,5T
|
6.
|
Gleich Michael
|
|
148,4T
|
7.
|
Ruf Alfons
|
|
151,1T
|
8.
|
Bartl Jürgen
|
|
220,7T
|
9.
|
Schelkle Manfred
|
|
238,7T
|
10.
|
Bartl Margit
|
|
271,5T
|
11.
|
Bartl Stefanie
|
|
300,6T
|
12.
|
Michal Tobias
|
|
323,3T
|
13.
|
Bartl Tobias
|
|
420,4T
|
14.
|
Hackinger Florian
|
|
547,4T
|
15.
|
Michal Peter
|
|
726,6T
|
16.
|
Rauch Thomas
|
|
998,2T
|
17.
|
Harrer Günther
|
|
1514,9T
|
in die Wertung kamen 17 Teilnehmer
|
Endstand vom 17.03.2017
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|